Künstlerindex Richter & Kafitz Kunstauktionen

Kunstauktion 25. 1. 2020

Jussuf Abbo 1890-1953 Bronze
Jakob Alt 1789-1872 Gemälde
Otmar Alt geb.1940 Bronze
Max Asperger 1864-1924 Gemälde
Vivi Bach 1939-2013 Gemälde
Gerlinde Beck 1930-2006 Kastenobjekt
Peter von Bemmel (attr.) 1685-1754 Gemälde
Josef Albert Benkert 1900-1960 Gemälde
Claus Bergen 1885-1964 Gemälde
Eugen Bracht 1842-1921 Gemälde
Max Brückner 1836-1919 Gemälde
Adolf Chwala 1836-1900 Gemälde
Eduard Cohen 1838-1910 Gemälde
Eduard Theodore Compton 1849-1921 Gemälde
Le Corbusier 1887-1965 Grafik
Eugen Dekkert 1865-1956 Gemälde
Zeno Diemer 1867-1939 Gemälde
Albrecht Dürer 1471-1528 Grafik
Raoul Dufy 1877-1953 Grafik
Moritz Erdmann 1845-1919 Gemälde
Gustav Fenkohl 1872-1950 Gemälde
Carl Fleischmann 1853-1936 Gemälde
Daum Frères gegr. 1878 Glas
A. Frey 19. Jahrhundert Gemälde
Adolf Fleischmann 1892-1968 Grafik
Carl Fleischmann 1853-1935 Gemälde
Ferenc Gaál 1891-1956 Gemälde
Émile Gallé 1846-1904 Glas
Werner Gilles 1894-1961 Grafik
Raimund Girke 1930-2002 Grafik
Anton Greiner 1914-2007 Gemälde
Jörn Haut ge. 1942 Grafik
Philipp Herrlein um 1840 Grafik
Willy Herrmann 1895-1963 Gemälde
Friedrich Wilhelm Hirt 1721-1772 Gemälde
Alfred Höhn 1875- Gemälde
Alain Jacquet 1939-2008 Grafik
Horst Janssen 1929-1995 Grafik
Jiri John 1923-1972 Grafik
A. Kessler um 1902 Gemälde
Heinrich Kley 1863-1945 Gemälde
Fritz Koethe 1916-2005 Grafik
Wilhelm Kohlhoff 1893-1971 Gemälde
Hugo Kotschenreiter 1854-1908 Gemälde
Guyla Kover 1883-1972 Gemälde
Willy Kuhnert 1865-1926
Fritz Lattke 1895- Gemälde
Ernst Liebermann 1869-1960 Gemälde
Paul van Liender 1731-1797 Zeichnung
Hans Liska 1907-1983 Aquarell/Autograph
Richard Paul Lohse 1902-1988 Grafik
Friedrich Lütkemeyer 1842-1912 Aqarell
Christian Friedrich Mali 1832-1906 Gemälde
Kenneth Martin 1905-1984 Skulptur
Dora Maurer geb. 1937 Grafik
Hanns Maurus 1901-1942 Gemälde
Lothar Meggendorfer 1847-1925 Zeichnung
Hans Meid 1883-1957 Grafik
Matthäus Merian 1593-1650 Kupferstich
Willy Moralt 1884-1947 Gemälde
Oskar Mulley 1891-1949 Gemälde
Marlene Neubauer-Wörner 1918-2010 Bronze
Eugen Napoleon Neureuther 1806-1882 Grafik
Rudolf Nissl 1870-1955 Gemälde
Emil Orlik 1870-1932 Gemälde
Adriaen van Ostade 1610-1685 Grafik
Paul Mathias Padua 1903-1981 Gemälde
Georg Papperitz 1846-1918 Gemälde
Max Pechstein 1881-1955 Grafik
Max Peiffer-Watenphul 1896-1976 Grafik
Antoine Pesne Umkreis 1683-1757 Gemälde
Otto Pippel 1878-1960 Gemälde
Otto Poertzel 1876-1963 Bronze
Victor Saglier 1809-1894 Glas
Konrad Schmid 1904-1931 Porzellan
Friedrich Albert Schmidt 1846-1916 Gemälde
Max Schmidt 1818-1901 Aquarell
Hugo Schnars-Alquist 1855-1939 Gemälde
Aleksandr (Sascha) Schneider 1870-1927 Zeichnung / Grafik
Alfred v. Schönberger 1845-1907 Gemälde
Josef Schoyerer 1844-1923 Gemälde
Bernhard Schultze 1915-2005 Bronze
Ernst Schumacher 1905-1963 Grafik
Sarah Schumann geb- 1933 Grafik
Julius Seyler 1873-1884 Gemälde
John S. Spencer um 1835 Gemälde
J. Spohler 19. Jahrhundert Gemälde
Adolf Stademann 1824-1895 Gemälde
Franz Stoll Gemälde
Franz O'Stückenberg 1857 Dresden-1932 Gemälde
Karl Stuhlmüller 1859-1930 Gemälde
A.L. Terni 1859-1914 Gemälde
Otto Thomasczek 1854-1923 Aquarell
Paul von Tiesenhausen 1837-1876 Gemälde
Tomi Ungerer 1931-2019 Grafik
Maurice Utrillo 1883-1955 Grafik
Thomas Walch-Imst 1867-1943 Gemälde
Louis Wöhner 1888-1958 Gemälde
Elisabeth Wolf 1873- Gemälde
Anton Zwengauer 1810-1884 Gemälde