Künstlerindex Richter & Kafitz Kunstauktionen

Kunstauktion Winter 2018 / 2019

Otto Ackermann-Pasegg 1882-1959 Gemälde
Nikolaj V. Alekseev um 1900 Silber/Cloisonné
Louis Apol 1850-1936 Gemälde
Alois Arnegger 1879-1963 Gemälde
Alain Gourdon Aslan 1930-2014 Zeichn./Aquarell
Magda Banrevy geb. 1911 Gemälde
Willi Baumeister 1889-1955 Grafik
Carl Joseph Begas 1794-1854 Zeichnung
Rüdiger Berlit 1883-1939 Gemälde
F. od. Èt. Prosper Berne-Bellecour Gemälde
Maria Billek 1899-1972 Gemälde
Heinz Jürgen Breyer 1921-2012 Gemälde
Christo geb. 1935 Grafik
Anton Doll 1826-1887 Gemälde
August Wilhelm Dressler 1886-1970 Grafik
Martin Engelbrecht 1684-1756 Grafik
Max Ernst 1891-1976 Grafik
Robert Fernier 1895-1977 Gemälde
Anton Frühauf 1914-1999 Schmuck
Otto Gebler 1838-1917 Gemälde
Heinrich Gogarten 1850-1911 Gemälde
Norbert Grund attr. 1717-1767 Gemälde
Fritz Halberg-Kraus 1874-1951 Gemälde
Julius Konrad Hentschel 1872-1907 Porzellan Meissen
Ludwig von Herterich 1856-1932 Gemälde
Karl Hollmann 1863-1942 Gemälde
Ludwig Holzapfel Gemälde
Friedrich (Johann) Wilhelm Jankowski 1800-1870 Gemälde
Janosch (Horst Eckert) geb. 1931 Grafik
Johann Joachim Kaendler 1706-1775 Porzellan Meissen
Erwin Kettemann 1897-1941 Gemälde
Reinhard Klesse geb. 1932 Gemälde
Alfred König 1871-1940 Porzellan
Wilhelm Kohlhoff 1893-1971 Gemälde
Georg Kolbe 1877-1947 Gemälde
Pierre Lavrenne geb. 1928 Gemälde
Anton Lehmden 1929-2018 Grafik
Hans Liska 1907-1983 Zeichnungen
Christian Mali 1832-1906 Gemälde
Gerhard Marcks 1891-1981 Grafik
Camillo Marcolini Meissen Porzellan
Carl Moser 1873-1939 Grafik
Muller-Frères Glas
Oskar Mulley 1891-1949 Gemälde
Zoran Antonio Music 1909-2005 Grafik
Ben Nicholson 1894-1982 Grafik
Paul Mathias Padua 1903-1981 Gemälde
Paul Paulus 1915-2013 Gemälde
Carl Theodor Piloty attr. 1826-1886 Gemälde
Otto Pippel 1878-1960 Gemälde
Michael Mathias Prechtl 1926-2003 Grafik
Anton Räderscheidt 1892-1970 Gemälde
Louis Robbe 1806-1887 Gemälde
Alois Roth 1869-1930 Gemälde
Florence Alice Saltmer 1882-1908 Gemälde
Aleksander (Sascha) Schneider 1870-1927 Zeichnungen
Eduard Schleich d. Ä. 1812-1874 Gemälde
Engelbert Seibertz 1813-1905 Gemälde
August Splitgerber 1844-1918 Gemälde
Adolf Stademann 1824-1895 Gemälde
Peter Strang ge. 1936 Porzellan
Carl Suhrland 1828-1919 Gemälde
Shu Tanaka geb. 1908 Gemälde
Marc George Tobey 1890-1976 Grafik
Julius (Gyula) Udvardy geb. 1839 Gemälde
Rudolf Ullik 1900-1996 Gemälde
Josef Wenglein 1845-1919 Gemälde
Tim Bernhard Wilms 1801-1858 Gemälde
Heinrich von Zügel 1850-1941 Gemälde

Fortsetzung folgt